English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paperboard, Boxboard Grades [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 9-GP-24M, 1978
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Carton pour boîtes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 9-GP-24M, 1978