English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Military Finances)
budget report [correct, NATO, standardized]; BR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: budget report; BR: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Finances militaires)
rapport budgétaire [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; BR [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: rapport budgétaire; BR : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.