English (Animal Diseases)
Brabant mastitis reaction [correct]; BMR [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
test à la catalase [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve le dépistage de la mammite.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
reacción Bravante de la mastitis [correct, feminine noun]