English (Jewellery; Goldsmithing and Silversmithing)
milanese bracelet
French (Joaillerie et bijouterie; Orfèvrerie et argenterie)
bracelet corbeille [masculine noun]; bracelet en tissu [masculine noun]; bracelet tresse [masculine noun]