English (Symptoms (Medicine))
brachial neuralgia [correct]
DEF: Recurrent neurogenic pain in the upper limb due to involvement of nerve roots, plexus or peripheral nerves.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
brachionalgie [correct, feminine noun]; névralgie brachiale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Douleur neurogène dans le membre supérieur pouvant provenir d'une affection des racines, du plexus ou des nerfs périphériques.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
neuralgia braquial [feminine noun]