English (Combat Sports (General); Police; Citizenship and Immigration)
brachial stuns [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités); Police; Citoyenneté et immigration)
manchette au plexus brachial [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.