English (Pulleys and Belts)
pulley bracket [correct]
OBS: each [transverse] beam has openings for installation of cables and electrical leads, and the openings at FS [fuselage station] 344 (...) have pulley bracket assemblies for control cable support.
French (Poulies et courroies)
support de poulie
OBS: voir figure no. 801 dans MECAR. Le code de source complet est MECAR-SE-210F,1972,6,53-47-6,801.