English (Stock Exchange)
forward rate bracket; fence; fence spread
OBS: forward rate bracket; fence; fence spread: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
option à prime nulle [feminine noun]
OBS: option à prime nulle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.