English (Skating)
back inside bracket [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
accolade intérieure arrière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
bracket interior atrás [correct, masculine noun]