English (Plumbing Fixtures)
L bracket
OBS: Supports [for wall hung lavatory] - stainless steel "L" brackets. (To be used in conjunction with C-1180 stainless steel lavatory legs). C-1197 cast iron exposed brackets. C-1198 concealed wall carriers (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
console en L
OBS: Consoles [pour lavabo mural] consoles en "L" en acier inoxydable. (Pour usage avec les pieds de lavabo en acier inoxydable C-1180). C-1197 consoles apparentes en fonte. C-1198 bras-supports muraux dissimulés (...)