English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wool Braid Cloth [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-112Ma, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Galon de laine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-112Ma, 1990