English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Braided Water Hose, Knitted or Spiral Wound Reinforcement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 20-GP-12Ma, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tuyaux flexibles à armature tressée, tricotée ou spiralée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 20-GP-12Ma, 1989