English (Road Networks)
braided intersection [correct]; free-flow interchange [correct]; braided interchange [correct]
OBS: free-flow interchange; braided interchange: terms proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Réseaux routiers)
croisement à niveaux multiples [correct, masculine noun]; échangeur à quatre niveaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: échangeur à quatre niveaux : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la Route.