English (Computers and Calculators; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
braille computer [correct]; braille microcomputer
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
micro-ordinateur braille [correct, masculine noun]; microordinateur braille correct, masculine noun