English (Printing for Blind Persons; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
braille paper [correct]
DEF: Paper to be used for braille printing.
French (Impression pour personnes aveugles; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
papier braille [correct, masculine noun]