English (School Equipment; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Printing for Blind Persons)
braille book [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement scolaires; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Impression pour personnes aveugles)
livre en braille [correct, masculine noun]; livre braille [correct, masculine noun]