English (Business and Administrative Documents; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
grade 2 certification; grade 2 braille certification
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Grades et diplômes)
certification braille abrégé niveau II [feminine noun]
OBS: Braille.
OBS: Source : Industrie Nazareth Louis Braille.