English (Business and Administrative Documents; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
grade 1 certification; grade 1 braille certification
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Grades et diplômes)
certification braille intégral niveau I [feminine noun]
OBS: Braille.
OBS: Source : Institut Nazareth Louis Braille.