English (Printing for Blind Persons; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
braille output [correct]
French (Impression pour personnes aveugles; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
sortie braille [correct, feminine noun]; sortie en braille [correct, feminine noun]