English (Printing for Blind Persons; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
braille hard copy [correct]; braille printout [correct]
French (Impression pour personnes aveugles; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
imprimé en braille [correct, masculine noun]; copie braille [correct, feminine noun]