English (Telephones; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
telephone with Braille input/output [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 36 09.
French (Téléphones; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
téléphone avec entrée et/ou sortie braille [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 36 09.