English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Sociology of persons with a disability)
single-line refreshed braille-type readout
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
lecture en sortie braille d'une ligne regénérée [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels] Communications.