English (Software; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
braille translation software [correct]; braille translator [correct]
DEF: A software that translates braille to print or print to braille.
French (Logiciels; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
logiciel de traductique en braille [correct, masculine noun]