English (Printing for Blind Persons; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
braille cell [correct]
OBS: [A braille cell] is composed of six dots arranged in a rectangle, three dots high and two across.
French (Impression pour personnes aveugles; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
cellule braille [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Impresión para ciegos; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
célula braille [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cada célula es un dibujo de seis puntos en alto relieve con una combinación específica.