English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport); Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
branchline prohibition order
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail); Voies ferrées)
ordonnance d'interdiction d'abandonner un embranchement [feminine noun]