English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
branded cheese
OBS: Branding of the Wrapper. Most packed butter is sold under a brand or trade mark (...)
DEF: Cheese bearing a brand or trade mark.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage sous marque
OBS: La vente d'une margarine inférieure sous des emballages et une marque réservés à une marque de qualité constitue une tromperie (...)