English (Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
government-wide branding strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
stratégie pangouvernementale de la marque distinctive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.