English (Tort Law (common law); Law of Contracts (common law))
induce a breach of contract [correct]; procure a breach of contract [correct]
DEF: Inducing a breach of contract,it is said, means to create a reason for breaking it where as advising a breach is merely to point out the reasons which already exist ....
OBS: induce a breach of contract: As opposed "to advise a breach of contract".
French (Droit des délits (common law); Droit des contrats (common law))
inciter à rompre son contrat [correct]
OBS: inciter à rompre son contrat: Plus explicitement : inciter quelqu'un à rompre son contrat.
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Derecho de contratos (common law))
inducir a la ruptura de contrato [correct]