English (National and International Security; International Relations; War and Peace (International Law))
major breach of security
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Relations internationales; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
infraction grave à la sécurité [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Manuel des instructions de sécurité.