English (Signals (Military); Radiotelephony)
communication security breach [correct]
OBS: Source: Terms will be included in the CFP-B-GL-321-007/FP-001.
French (Transmissions de campagne (Militaire); Radiotéléphonie)
violation de la sécurité des communications [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Les termes seront inclus dans la PFC-B-GL-321-007/FP-001.