English (Demolition (Military))
breaching frame [correct]
CONT: The breaching frame is a roll up frame that can be loaded and carried by the breacher either contained under the pack flap, or attached by tie downs. ... The frame is recommended for inclusion into the SOF (Special Operations Forces) demolition kit.
French (Destruction (Militaire))
bâti pour rupture [proposal, masculine noun]