English (Breadmaking)
kimmel rye bread [correct]
OBS: In Canada (especially Montreal), breads labeled as "rye" often have no seeds, whereas breads labeled as "kimmel" are usually rye with caraway seeds.
French (Boulangerie)
pain de seigle aux graines de carvi [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Panificación)
pan de centeno con alcaravea [proposal, masculine noun]