English (Cooking Appliances)
bread oven
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments)
four à pain [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos para cocinar alimentos)
horno de pan [correct, masculine noun]; horno de panadero [correct, masculine noun]