English (Breadmaking; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
disc type bread crumb mill
French (Boulangerie; Outillage industriel)
émietteuse à pain, à disque
OBS: Conseil de boulangerie du Québec, p. 17 et Ogilvie Mills.