English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bread, Fruit and Raisins [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.2M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pain aux fruits et aux raisins [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.2M, 1988