English (Food Industries; Breadmaking)
pan bread [correct]; tin loaf [correct]; tin formed bread; tin bread [correct]
DEF: Bread proved and baked in rectangular open tins
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Boulangerie)
pain moulé [correct, masculine noun]; pain en moule [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pain cuit dans un moule et non directement sur la plaque du four.