English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bread, White Enriched White and Whole Wheat [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.1M, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pain blanc, pain blanc enrichi et pain de blé entier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.1M, 1987