English (Informatics; Life Cycle (Informatics))
breadboard construction [correct]
French (Informatique; Cycle de vie (Informatique))
montage expérimental [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Ciclo de vida (Informática))
construcción de placa para experimentación [correct, feminine noun]