English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
breadth of government services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
ampleur des services offerts par le gouvernement [correct, feminine noun]; ampleur des services du gouvernement [correct, feminine noun]; ampleur des services publics [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.