English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
breadth of assessment [correct]
OBS: (...) the Managerial Decision Making Simulation. The advantages of using such an assessment tool are the breadth, accuracy and reliability of the assessment.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
portée de l'évaluation