English (Graphic Reproduction; Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts))
Colour break
French (Production graphique; Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique))
délimiteur de couleur [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Proposition - Section technique.