English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Protective Clothing)
Compressed breathing air and systems [correct]; Z180.1-13 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Z180.1-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Vêtements de protection)
Air comprimé respirable et systèmes connexes [correct]; Z180.1-F13 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Z180.1-F13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.