English (Trade Names; Underwater Diving (Sports))
Aqualung™ breathing apparatus [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Aqualung™: A trademark of Aqua Lung International.
French (Appellations commerciales; Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
appareil respiratoire AquaLung [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: AquaLungMC : Marque de commerce de Aqua Lung International.