English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Stationery Bristol Paper Kid and Plate Finish [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.48-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier bristol de papeterie, fini chevreau ou au laminoir [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.48-93