English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bristol Printing Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.36-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier bristol pour impression [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.36-94