English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Index Bristol Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.37-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier bristol pour fiches [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.37-93