English (Radiography (Medicine); Bronchi)
bronchogram [correct]
DEF: A roentgenogram obtained during bronchography.
French (Radiographie (Médecine); Bronches)
bronchogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Image radiologique obtenue par la bronchographie.
Spanish (Radiografía (Medicina); Bronquios)
broncograma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Radiograma de los bronquios obtenido en la broncografía.