English (Building Names)
Yukon Government Administration Building [correct, Yukon]
OBS: Yukon Government.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
Edifice principal du gouvernement du Yukon [correct, Yukon]
OBS: Gouvernement du Yukon.