English (Finance)
certified first aid Building Emergency Organization person
CONT: A certified first aid Building Emergency Organization (BEO) person is required to stay with you at all times.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
représentant de l'organisation de secours de l'édifice certifié en premiers soins [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).