English (Building Names; Federal Administration)
Canada Building [correct]
OBS: Address: 344 Slater Street, Ottawa, Ontario.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration fédérale)
Édifice Canada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Adresse : 344 rue Slater, Ottawa, Ontario.