English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Metal Construction)
Certification of manufacturers of steel building systems [correct]; A660-10 (R2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: A660-10 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Construction métallique)
Certification des fabricants de systèmes de bâtiment en acier [correct, feminine noun]; A660-F10 (C2014) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: A660-F10 (C2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.