English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyethylene Sheet for Use in Building Construction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 51-GP-51M, 1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Feuille de polyéthylène pour bâtiments [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 51-GP-51M, 1981