English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Spray Application of Rigid Polyurethane Cellular Plastic Thermal Insulation for Building Construction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.39-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pulvérisation de l'isolant thermique en plastique alvéolaire rigide de polyuréthane utilisé en construction [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.39-92