English (Emergency Management; Construction Methods)
building data sheet [correct]
OBS: Term officially recognized by the Emergency Preparedness Committee.
French (Gestion des urgences; Procédés de construction)
feuille des données du bâtiment [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme adopté par le comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie de la protection civile.