English (Corporate Management (General); Real Estate)
building operations staff
CONT: The contractor will be required to furnish building operations staff with uniforms, depending on function, subject to PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] approval ...
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Immobilier)
employés chargés du fonctionnement des immeubles [masculine noun, plural]