English (Management Operations; Architecture; Construction)
Building Renewal Plan
French (Opérations de la gestion; Architecture; Construction)
Plan de rénovation des installations [masculine noun]
OBS: Source [MSB-249/88]
OBS: Source [SP-47F/90]