English (Urban Housing; Real Estate)
rehabilitation of buildings; building rehabilitation
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Immobilier)
réhabilitation des bâtiments [feminine noun]
OBS: Sources : PR-204/78; PR-22/80.