English (International Honorary Distinctions; Urban Housing)
BSHF Habitat Awards
OBS: UK; since 1985 provided yearly by the Building and Social Housing Foundation (BSHF).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
Prix de l'habitat décernés par la fondation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Viviendas (Urbanismo))
Premios del Hábitat de la BSHF [masculine noun]