English (Building Management and Maintenance)
building information system
CONT: Diagnoses, through on-site inspections and operational faults, areas where energy can be conserved, determines the extent of service, repair or waste of energy while using Johnson Control JC85/40 Building Information System ....
French (Gestion et entretien des immeubles)
système de gestion du bâtiment [masculine noun]