English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Estimating (Construction); Security; Construction)
Post-blast safety evaluation of buildings [correct]; S851-12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: S851-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Évaluation et estimation (Construction); Sécurité; Construction)
Évaluation de la sécurité des bâtiments post-explosion [correct]; S851-F12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: S851-F12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.