English (Real Estate)
land underlying buildings and structures
OBS: land underlying buildings and structures: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Immobilier)
terrains supportant des bâtiments et constructions [masculine noun]
OBS: terrains supportant des bâtiments et constructions : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.