English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction))
Design and assessment of buildings subjected to blast loads [correct]; S850-12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: S850-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction))
Calcul et évaluation des bâtiments soumis à des charges d’explosion [correct]; S850-F12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: S850-F12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.