English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations)
Procedure for Factory Certification of Buildings [correct]; A277-08 (R2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: A277-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction))
Mode opératoire visant la certification en usine des bâtiments [correct]; A277-F08 (C2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: A277-F08 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.