English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Geology)
pressure buildup curve
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Géologie)
courbe de remontée de pression [feminine noun]
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Geología)
curva de acumulación de presión [feminine noun]