English (Telephones; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
built-in call warning [correct]
CONT: Telephones with built-in additional warning signals for incoming calls.
OBS: ISO code: 21 36 11.
French (Téléphones; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
signal d'appel intégré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Téléphones avec signal d'appel intégré pour les appels en attente.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 36 11.