English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
General Purpose Built Liquid Detergent [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.107-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détergent liquide d'usage additionné d'agents améliorant la détergence [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.107-92