English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Built Powder Laundry Detergent [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.115-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détergent de blanchissage, en poudre, additionné d'adjuvants [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.115-95