English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
built in console tray
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
plateau intégré