English (Lamp Components; Lighting)
built-in reflector [correct]
CONT: ... and those ubiquitous small tungsten-halogen bulbs with built-in reflectors, originally designed for slide-projectors and now common in consumer lighting fixtures, which throw a bright, directional beam that can be bounced from tight spots.
French (Éléments de lampes; Éclairage)
réflecteur intégré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] la lumière d'une puissante ampoule halogène avec réflecteur intégré.
OBS: Dispositif servant à réfléchir la lumière dans une direction donnée.