English (Interior Decorations; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
built-in refrigerator [correct]
DEF: A refrigerator mounted in such a way that the door is flush with the wall.
French (Décoration intérieure; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
réfrigérateur encastré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réfrigérateur installé de façon à ne pas faire saillie dans la pièce.