English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
built-in dishwasher [correct]; integrated dishwasher [correct]
CONT: Hotpoint Slimline Fully Integrated Dishwasher.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
lave-vaisselle encastré [correct, masculine noun, invariable]