English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
built-in profit margin
OBS: built-in profit margin: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
marge bénéficiaire intrinsèque [feminine noun]; marge bénéficiaire garantie [feminine noun]
OBS: marge bénéficiaire intrinsèque; marge bénéficiaire garantie : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.