English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications Facilities)
built-in antenna [correct]; built-in aerial [correct, Great Britain]
DEF: An antenna arranged inside the set or similar apparatus.
French (Émission et réception radio; Installations de télécommunications)
antenne incorporée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
antena incorporada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antena dispuesta dentro de un aparato o similar.