English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
built-in opti-pointer
OBS: Enables you to direct attention to any part of the screen with a sharp beam of light from the projector while you will be conducting the meeting.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
flèche lumineuse intégrée [feminine noun]; flèche lumineuse incorporée [feminine noun]