English (Computer Programs and Programming; Internet and Telematics)
built-in tool [correct]
OBS: built-in tool: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
outil intégré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: outil intégré : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Internet y telemática)
herramienta integrada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: herramienta integrada: designación utilizada generalmente en plural.