English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
built-in [correct]; integrated [correct, adjective]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
intégré [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Administración federal)
integrado [correct]; incorporado [correct]
DEF: Que es parte de un dispositivo.