English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General); Hotel Equipment)
built-in cooking surface unit; built-in cooking surface
OBS: ... built-in cooking surface: Streamline your kitchen with counter-top cooking surface. Surface cooking Unit is chrome finished.
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités); Équipement hôtelier)
table encastrable [feminine noun]
CONT: Cette beauté, cette qualité, cette finition, vous les retrouverez dans les tables encastrables à gaz, électriques et mixtes [...]