English (Management Operations (General))
built-in monitoring and evaluation scheme
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
programme de surveillance et d'évaluation automatiques [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
programa incorporado de seguimiento y evaluación [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.