English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mat Reinforcing, Fibrous Glass, for Membrane Waterproofing Systems and Built-Up Roofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-64M, 1977
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Nattes d'armature en fibre de verre, pour les systèmes d'étanchéité à membrane et pour les toitures multicouches [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-64M, 1977