English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Conductors and Resistors)
Metal-Enclosed High Voltage Busways [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 201-M1984 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Conducteurs et résistances)
Metal-Enclosed High Voltage Busways [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 201-M1984 (R2014) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 201-M1984 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.