English (Plastic Materials)
styrene butadiene copolymer [correct]; SB [correct]; styrene-butadiene copolymer [correct]; SB [correct]; SB
French (Matières plastiques)
copolymère de styrène butadiène [masculine noun]; copolymère styrène-butadiène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Materiales plásticos)
copolímero de estireno-butadieno [masculine noun]