English (Commercial Establishments; Meats and Meat Industries)
butcher shop [correct]
French (Établissements commerciaux; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
boucherie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Boutique où l'on vend de la viande au détail.
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
carnicería [feminine noun]; carnecería [feminine noun]