English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
butethamine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de butéthamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de butetamina [masculine noun]