English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
butethamine formiate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
formiate de butethamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
formiato de butetamina [masculine noun]