English (Boxing)
head butt [correct, noun]; butt [noun]
DEF: [A technique involving] using the head to strike the opponent.
French (Boxe)
coup de tête [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
cabezazo [correct, masculine noun]