English (Meats and Meat Industries)
boneless top sirloin butt [correct]; boneless top sirloin [correct]
OBS: Beef.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
haut de surlonge désossée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bœuf.